38, WINNINGTON LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-41.7%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+44.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1