Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,150
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£31,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,150
+17.8%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+77.5%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HP
← Back to All Properties