Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, MAIN ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.3%
Price Change
+£367,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+277.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£367,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NG
← Back to All Properties