Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+119.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties