Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+47.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4QH
← Back to All Properties