Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
-9.9%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+181.1%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5QP
← Back to All Properties