12, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+133.3%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+8.0%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1