Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SALISBURY CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-12.5%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JN
← Back to All Properties