Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2HU
← Back to All Properties