6, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,500+166.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+5.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1