Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,750
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,750
+88.2%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+69.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+39.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250
+18.4%
Sold on 12 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9RU
← Back to All Properties