Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+7.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-10.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SR
← Back to All Properties