9A, GROSVENOR AVENUE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+219.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+10.5%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-2.5%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,700
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1