Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHARF WAY, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,000
+32.7%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,024 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,976
Sold on 19 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8FL
← Back to All Properties