18, WESTERN ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+42.9%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000+145.9%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+76.2%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1