12, MAYFIELD ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£851,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,475,000+136.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£851,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£623,400+109.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£325,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1