15, ABBEY COURT, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+121.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+64.8%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1