Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 84, WESTDOWN COURT, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£71,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+126.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 8 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4QY
← Back to All Properties