Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARNSTONE VALE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-10.3%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+262.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4TJ
← Back to All Properties