Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTOR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+89.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+74.8%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2SA
← Back to All Properties