Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£397,000
+62.0%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+69.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties