4, SPRUCE DRIVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£605,000+26.7%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500+24.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1