Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DOLCLIFFE ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-15.9%
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9AZ
← Back to All Properties