Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLIFTON VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+33.8%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,500
+22.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+525.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SB
← Back to All Properties