176, THE GATEWAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 1LL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,300
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£83,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£191,300-30.4%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+160.7%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500-60.6%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+48.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1