Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCH ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
-3.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,500
+24.6%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+174.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£213,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 15 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TP
← Back to All Properties