Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILLBUTTS LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+43.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+70.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5BE
← Back to All Properties