Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+31.4%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+136.6%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1DA
← Back to All Properties