Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLEBEFIELD GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+135.8%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UP
← Back to All Properties