Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6FD
← Back to All Properties