136, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+16.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950+112.3%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+82.5%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1