Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,795
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£90,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,795
+68.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£90,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JJ
← Back to All Properties