Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+12.1%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties