28, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+94.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,700+46.6%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1