28, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+30.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+101.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1