Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TENBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+14.1%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+89.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+188.5%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3DU
← Back to All Properties