Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, PALMEIRA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£460,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£476,500
+111.8%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3GA
← Back to All Properties