Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ANVIL TERRACE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WR
← Back to All Properties