84, LEAFORD CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+110.2%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,950+68.7%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+56.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1