Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1G, COFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.1%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+45.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-10.6%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5SD
← Back to All Properties