Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+56.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+135.4%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties