Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PITFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+168.9%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3QZ
← Back to All Properties