Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHAPMAN WALK, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.1%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+383.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EW
← Back to All Properties