Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROCKINGHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,995
+28.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SQ
← Back to All Properties