Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WORTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+24.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+146.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4LU
← Back to All Properties