Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PENFOLD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£226,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+184.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£226,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3NQ
← Back to All Properties