64, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£607,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£607,500+16.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000+62.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+119.2%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+4.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1