FLAT 29, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+107.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+49.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1