Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARROW DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£200,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+177.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£159,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3TB
← Back to All Properties