Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ELLERBROOK DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.3%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+29.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 5SY
← Back to All Properties